Все предприниматели и руководители России
Найти

г. Байконур

Руководители с 151 по 200 из 637 Компания
151.  Лялькин Владимир Аркадьевич ООО "БАЙКОНУРОПТОРГ"
152.  Алибеков Аскат Ашимович ООО "РЕСУРС"
153.  Жанибеков Дархан Жанибекович ООО "АЭЛИТА"
154.  Кравцова Наталья Александровна ООО "СФЕРА"
155.  Жидко Оксана Валериевна ООО "МЯТА"
156.  Ушаков Владимир Петрович ООО "ТРАНССЕРВИС"АНТЕЙ"
157.  Раковский Евгений Иванович ВОЙСКОВАЯ ЧАСТЬ 11284
158.  Алпаров Бауыржан Шаракулович ООО "ИМПЕРИЯ"
159.  Павлова Татьяна Николаевна УПРАВЛЕНИЕ ЭКОНОМИЧЕСКОГО РАЗВИТИЯ АДМИНИСТРАЦИИ ГОРОДА БАЙКОНУР
160.  Свитнев Максим Анатольевич ГУП "ФАРМАЦИЯ"
161.  Арыков Ануарбек ООО "КАТАЛИЗАТОР"
162.  Дорофеев Игорь Викторович МЕСТНАЯ РЕЛИГИОЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ЦЕРКОВЬ ХРИСТИАН ВЕРЫ ЕВАНГЕЛЬСКОЙ "КОВЧЕГ"
163.  Курбеев Рафик Нурисланович БАЙКОНУРСКОЕ РЕГИОНАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ ВСЕРОССИЙСКОЙ ОБЩЕСТВЕННОЙ ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ ВЕТЕРАНОВ "БОЕВОЕ БРАТСТВО"
164.  Исаева Турегуль Сахиевна ООО "РЗА"
165.  Мырзадаулетов Максат ООО "ИМПЕРИЯ СТРОИТЕЛЬСТВА"
166.  Шмакова Ирина Александровна УПРАВЛЕНИЕ ФИНАНСОВ АДМИНИСТРАЦИИ ГОРОДА БАЙКОНУР
167.  Ким Леонид ООО "КВАР-КОС"
168.  Мусаева Гулим Орынтаевна ООО "САГА"
169.  Грязнова Лариса Антоновна ГБУ "КЦСОН"
170.  Романчев Игорь Александрович ВОЙСКОВАЯ ЧАСТЬ 57303
171.  Абдраманов Орынбасар Абубакирович ООО "ЕР-НУР АЯН"
172.  Семенов Юрий Николаевич ВОЙСКОВАЯ ЧАСТЬ 26360
173.  Рыбалкина Екатерина Евгеньевна ГБУ "ГОРВЕТСТАНЦИЯ"
174.  Юрасов Сергей Петрович ООО "ЛИФТИНВЕСТ"
175.  Просина Марина Александровна ООО "ОРБИТАЛЬНЫЕ СИСТЕМЫ"
176.  Тен Олег Васильевич ГБОУ СШ №3 ИМ. С. П. КОРОЛЕВА
177.  Осауленко Константин Вячеславович ООО "ПАРИТЕТ"
178.  Арыков Ануарбек ООО "КУРМАНАЙ"
179.  Киль Андрей Давыдович ООО " СИСТЕМКОМПЛЕКС"
180.  Башаров Нурмурат Баймуратович ООО "СПЕЦ-СТРОЙ"
181.  Ишмеев Данила Рафгатович ООО "ФАЭТОН"
182.  Тлепов Серик Ахметович ООО "МЕБЕЛИОН"
183.  Навельская Ирина Борисовна ООО "ДАЛЕОН"
184.  Саутбаев Нысанбек Кеништаевич ООО "ЕРЛАН"
185.  Бимуратов Нуржан Мухитдинович ООО "МИГ-21"
186.  Ким Виктор Борисович ООО "ART-СТРОЙ"
187.  Завертяева Татьяна Юрьевна ГКДОУ Д/С №9 "ЗВЕЗДОЧКА"
188.  Ажмолдаев Сейфулла Адилжанович ООО "ТЕХНОСЕРВИС"
189.  Абдихиров Амзе Калыбекович ООО "ТОПАЗ"
190.  Левчук Александр Николаевич ООО "ЛЕГИОН-НС"
191.  Лаврентьев Александр Николаевич ОБЩЕСТВЕННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ТЕРРИТОРИАЛЬНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ СОЮЗ "ЧЕРНОБЫЛЬ ИНВАЛИДОВ" КОМПЛЕКС БАЙКОНУР
192.  Дьяченков Александр Анатольевич ГУП ЦУР
193.  Таций Андрей Юрьевич ООО "БАЙКОНУР ТЕЛЕКОМ"
194.  Михкевич Владимир Александрович ООО "ВОДОКАНАЛНАЛАДКА"
195.  Кашкимбаев Сейтжан Шаяхметович ПК "АВРОРА"
196.  Жумадьяров Сейл Бухарбаевич ООО "СТРОЙ СФЕРА"
197.  Нурадинова Майра Сабитовна ООО "ФАНТАЗИЯ"
198.  Гаспарян Рубен Ашотович ООО "ТЭКС СТРОЙСЕРВИС"
199.  Денисенко Всеволод Иванович ЗАО "ТРИНИТИ"
200.  Иванов Василий Владимирович ООО ЦЕНТР ИНФОРМАЦИОННОЙ БЕЗОПАСНОСТИ "СТРАЖ"