Найти

Ненецкий АО

Руководители с 1 по 50 из 102 Компания
1.  Попов Виталий Акимович ИЧП "АВВА"
2.  Шель Георгий Александрович МОУ "ДПД МО "ТЕЛЬВИСОЧНЫЙ СЕЛЬСОВЕТ" НАО"
3.  Артеев Георгий Ильич МО "ХОРЕЙ-ВЕРСКИЙ СЕЛЬСОВЕТ"
4.  Федотова Любовь Николаевна МДОУ "ДЕТСКИЙ САД №15 Д. МАКАРОВО"
5.  Эмирханов Муслим Асланович ООО "ГЛОБУС"
6.  Фролова Лариса Васильевна МДОУ "ДЕТСКИЙ САД №44 Д. ЛАБОЖСКОЕ"
7.  Копотев Виктор Николаевич МО "КОЛГУЕВСКИЙ СЕЛЬСОВЕТ"
8.  Сядей Оксана Ивановна ООО "НАДЕЖДА"
9.  Жданов Иван Юрьевич ООО "КОНСИЛЬЕРИ НАО"
10.  Михеев Евгений Вячеславович ГУ ДП "ОМСКИЙ ОКРЖИЛКОМСЕРВИС"
11.  Баталова Марина Николаевна "СЕМЕЙНАЯ (РОДОВАЯ) ОБЩИНА "НОРКЕ"
12.  Талеева Лидия Михайловна СПК ИМЕНИ ВЫУЧЕЙСКОГО
13.  Мальцев Александр Германович ПРОФСОЮЗ АВИАРАБОТНИКОВ ФИЛИАЛА "АМДЕРМААЭРОКОНТРОЛЬ"
14.  Выучейская Евдокия Александровна ООО "РАДУГА"
15.  Машков Алексей Федорович ООО "КОСМОС"
16.  Корнешов Сергей Викторович ОАО "АМДЕРМИНСКИЙ МОРСКОЙ ТОРГОВЫЙ ПОРТ"
17.  Летко Валентин Григорьевич ПАД
18.  Рамзин Борис Андреевич ООО "ХАРЬЯГА-НЕФТЬ"
19.  Лозовая Людмила Валентиновна ООО "ЮРАС"
20.  Шевелев Михаил Николаевич МКП "ЭНЕРГИЯ"
21.  Соловьева Елена Романовна ООО "КОЛИБРИ"
22.  Белошицкий Леонид Петрович АНО ФК "ИСКАТЕЛИ"
23.  Буянова Татьяна Павловна ООО "СЕВЕРСЕТЬ"
24.  Закиев Рафаэль Шамилевич ООО "КОЛВАГЕОЛНЕФТЬ"
25.  Кривоногов Дмитрий Александрович ООО "СТРОЙМОНТАЖ"
26.  Явтысый Валентин Иванович КРЕСТЬЯНСКО (ФЕРМЕРСКОЕ) ХОЗЯЙСТВО "СЕВЕРНОЕ СИЯНИЕ"
27.  Генералова Ирина Николаевна ООО "ДИМИРА"
28.  Семенюк Петр Дмитриевич ООО "СЕВЕРГЕОЛДОБЫЧА"
29.  Казанцев Юрий Анатольевич ООО "ТРАНСАВИАСЕРВИС"
30.  Глухов Вадим Евгеньевич МО "ТИМАНСКИЙ СЕЛЬСОВЕТ"
31.  Филиппова Ирина Витальевна МОУ ООШ Д. ВОЛОКОВАЯ
32.  Зазирный Дмитрий Владимирович ЗАО "КОЛВАГЕОЛДОБЫЧА"
33.  Сулейманов Надир Джавад Оглы ООО "СЕВЕРНЫЙ РАЙ"
34.  Чаклин Владимир Митрофанович МО "КАРСКИЙ СЕЛЬСОВЕТ"
35.  Голубев Олег Борисович ООО "СОВА"
36.  Павленко Олег Александрович ООО "ЕЛЕНА"
37.  Болтовский Сергей Владимирович ООО СЕЛЬСКОХОЗЯЙСТВЕННОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "ВОСХОД"
38.  Калинчук Георгий Владимирович ФГУП "АМДЕРМИНСКИЙ МОРСКОЙ ТОРГОВЫЙ ПОРТ"
39.  Воронина Татьяна Ромуальдовна ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ ПО ДЕЛАМ МИГРАЦИИ УВД НЕНЕЦКОГО АВТОНОМНОГО ОКРУГА
40.  Федорова Мария Игорьевна ООО "МАРИЭЛ"
41.  Хатанзейская Светлана Ермильгельдовна МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОЕ ОБРАЗОВАНИЕ "КОТКИНСКИЙ СЕЛЬСОВЕТ"
42.  Романов Юрий Петрович ООО "ЗАПОЛЯРНАЯ ТОПЛИВНО-ЭНЕРГЕТИЧЕСКАЯ КОМПАНИЯ"
43.  Онищенко Эдуард Павлович ООО "ОХРАННОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "ХАНАВЭЙ"
44.  Протасов Валерий Николаевич МО "ТЕЛЬВИСОЧНЫЙ СЕЛЬСОВЕТ"
45.  Альтерман-Рубин Михаил Игоревич ЗАО "НАРЬЯН-МАР ВИЛЛАДЖ"
46.  Головин Николай Николаевич АО "АРКТИК-НИКЕЛЬ"
47.  Рочев Александр Алексеевич МУП "СЛУЖБА ЗАКАЗЧИКА ПО ЖКУ И СТРОИТЕЛЬСТВУ МО "ХОРЕЙ-ВЕРСКИЙ СЕЛЬСОВЕТ"
48.  Рахмилевич Захар Анчелович АНО ДПК "ОРИОН"
49.  Вокуева Людмила Вячеславовна МО "ПУСТОЗЕРСКИЙ СЕЛЬСОВЕТ"
50.  Попов Михаил Евгеньевич МОУ "СРЕДНЯЯ ОБЩЕОБРАЗОВАТЕЛЬНАЯ ШКОЛА П. АМДЕРМА"