Все предприниматели и руководители России
Найти

пгт Локомотивный

Руководители с 1 по 50 из 102 Компания
1.  Шаевский Александр Михайлович ООО "КОРУНД"
2.  Юдина Валентина Григорьевна УСЗН
3.  Скрипина Алтын Танаткановна ООО СТРОИТЕЛЬНОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "СПЕЦСТРОЙМОНТАЖ"
4.  Давыдов Владимир Николаевич ООО ЧАСТНАЯ ОХРАННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "БЕРКУТ"
5.  Кудря Антон Григорьевич ООО "КУДРЯШ"
6.  Орлова Оксана Васильевна МКДОУ ДС №1 "ЗВЕЗДОЧКА"
7.  Ситников Дмитрий Владимирович ООО "УРАЛТРАНСТОРГ"
8.  Гварамадзе Марина Валерьевна ООО "ИЛКИН"
9.  Ишкова Оксана Геннадьевна ООО "ФЕЛИС"
10.  Дронова Мария Семеновна МКДОУ ДС №3 "СОЛНЫШКО" ЛОКОМОТИВНОГО ГОРОДСКОГО ОКРУГА ЧЕЛЯБИНСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ
11.  Безмен Наталья Владимировна МКУДО "ДШИ" ЛОКОМОТИВНОГО ГОРОДСКОГО ОКРУГА ЧЕЛЯБИНСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ
12.  Мартышова Лидия Николаевна ДОУ№21
13.  Маслаков Виктор Павлович "ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ КУЛЬТУРЫ" 108 ДОМ КУЛЬТУРЫ
14.  Дубровина Ангелина Алексеевна ООО "АСС"
15.  Власов Сергей Александрович ООО "НИКМА"
16.  Бикбусунов Орасхан Тимирханович ЧОВПОО "ГВАРДИЯ"
17.  Юринов Виктор Юрьевич ООО "ПРОДУКТНЕФТЕСЕРВИС"
18.  Зарипов Азат Алфитович ГБУЗ "ОБЛАСТНАЯ БОЛЬНИЦА" РАБОЧЕГО ПОСЕЛКА ЛОКОМОТИВНЫЙ
19.  Мордвинов Александр Михайлович СОБРАНИЕ ДЕПУТАТОВ ЛОКОМОТИВНОГО ГОРОДСКОГО ОКРУГА ЧЕЛЯБИНСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ
20.  Жуков Андрей Сергеевич КРОО "ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ КЁКУСИН-КАН КАРАТЭ-ДО ЧЕЛЯБИНСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ СК "ФЕНИКС"
21.  Протасова Елена Васильевна КЦСОН КАРТАЛИНСКОГО МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОГО РАЙОНА
22.  Рыков Игорь Николаевич ООО "ФАКЕЛ"
23.  Федоров Анатолий Акимович ООО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-КОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "ДАНА"
24.  Кобзев Александр Николаевич ООО "СОЛНЕЧНЫЙ"
25.  Штайда Степан Андреевич ЗАО "ГРАНД, ЛТД"
26.  Моисеенко Владимир Николаевич МП "ЛУЧ"
27.  Резниченко Наталья Владимировна ООО "МАГНАТ-Р"
28.  Чуканов Андрей Александрович ТСЖ "ЛОКОМОТИВНЫЙ"
29.  Шарипов Геннадий Зайнулович ООО "НЕФТЕИНВЕСТ"
30.  Шарипов Геннадий Зайнуллович ООО "КЛАССИКА"
31.  Смолина Мария Яковлевна МБУК ДК "ЛУЧ" ИМ. ГАДЖИЕВА Г. А.
32.  Крестовников Олег Анатольевич ООО "УРАЛТРАНС"
33.  Игуменщев Игорь Петрович МУП "ВИКАС"
34.  Каляганов Валерий Петрович ООО "БРЕДИНСКАЯ ГЕОЛОГОРАЗВЕДОЧНАЯ ПАРТИЯ"
35.  Пивоваров Алексей Алексеевич ООО "БРЕДИНСКАЯ ЗОЛОТОРУДНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ"
36.  Байжанова Айслу Утигеновна МБУ "МФЦ"
37.  Лепихина Лариса Руслановна ООО "УЮТ"
38.  Ананьева Оксана Ивановна ООО "РАСЧЕТНО-КАССОВЫЙ ЦЕНТР ЛОКОМОТИВНОГО ГОРОДСКОГО ОКРУГА"
39.  Шарапов Игорь Ринатович ООО "ЭНЕРГО-СЕТЕВАЯ КОМПАНИЯ ЛОКОМОТИВНОГО ГОРОДСКОГО ОКРУГА"
40.  Петрянин Владимир Димитриевич МУП "ГАРАНТ"
41.  Боровлев Валерий Александрович ЗАО "РОСПРОМЭНЕРГО"
42.  Шишхова Зарема Руслановна ООО "ИВК- ТРЕЙДИНГ"
43.  Булия Давид Ушанович ООО "АГАТ"
44.  Шиганов Григорий Александрович МУП "ЖКХ"ЛОКОМОТИВНОГО ГОРОДСКОГО ОКРУГА
45.  Иванов Виталий Александрович ЗАО "УРАЛКОМПЛЕКТ"
46.  Игуменщев Игорь Петрович МУП "АПТЕКА"
47.  Панов Валерий Викторович ООО "СПЕЦТЕХНОПРОМ"
48.  Федотов Николай Викторович ООО "КАРТАЛИНСКИЙ ОПЫТНО-МЕХАНИЧЕСКИЙ ЗАВОД"
49.  Гергель Александр Владимирович ООО "ЛИДЕР"
50.  Довгун Алёна Сергеевна УПРАВЛЕНИЕ ЭКОНОМИЧЕСКОГО РАЗВИТИЯ АДМИНИСТРАЦИИ ЛОКОМОТИВНОГО ГОРОДСКОГО ОКРУГА