Все предприниматели и руководители России
Найти

г. Чаплыгин

Руководители с 1 по 50 из 276 Компания
1.  Ужакин Александр Алексеевич ООО "ЧАПЛЫГИНСКАЯ ШВЕЙНАЯ ФАБРИКА"
2.  Груздев Петр Владимирович ООО "ТЕХНОЦЕНТР"
3.  Зубкова Юлия Владимировна КСПОК "ЮНОСТЬ"
4.  Пашовкин Владимир Викторович ОАО "ЧАПЛЫГИНСКОЕ АВТОТРАНСПОРТНОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ"
5.  Новиков Александр Александрович ООО "ЛУКОШКО"
6.  Рыжков Владимир Иванович ООО "МНТ"
7.  Ерхов Игорь Анатольевич АО РАБОТНИКОВ "НП "ЧАПЛЫГИНАВТО"
8.  Будков Николай Петрович СССПОК "УЧЕБНЫЙ"
9.  Ржеусский Александр Александрович ООО "РАНЕНБУРГЪ"
10.  Серегин Анатолий Петрович ЧРОООО-РОСТО (ДОСААФ)
11.  Оленев Виктор Григорьевич ООО "ДАРЬЯ"
12.  Логунов Владимир Михайлович ООО "ЧАПЛЫГИНСКИЙ ЗАВОД АГРЕГАТОВ "МАШ-ДЕТАЛЬ"
13.  Татьянин Вячеслав Павлович МЕСТНАЯ ПРАВОСЛАВНАЯ РЕЛИГИОЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ПРИХОД НИКОЛЬСКОГО ХРАМА Г. ЧАПЛЫГИНА ЛИПЕЦКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ ЕЛЕЦКОЙ ЕПАРХИИ РУССКОЙ ПРАВОСЛАВНОЙ ЦЕРКВИ (МОСКОВСКИЙ ПАТРИАРХАТ)
14.  Мулеренко Валентина Михайловна КПКГ "СОЮЗ"
15.  Цмоканич Виктор Васильевич ООО "ЯНТЕР-РЕГИОН"
16.  Искусных Алексей Иванович ООО "БЕЛОЕ ОЗЕРО"
17.  Дымова Наталья Валерьевна ООО "СТИЛЬ"
18.  Кирилина Елена Владимировна ПЕРВИЧНАЯ ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ЧАПЛЫГИНСКОГО ФИЛИАЛА ОТКРЫТОГО АКЦИОНЕРНОГО ОБЩЕСТВА "ЛИПЕЦКЭЛЕКТОРСВЯЗЬ" ЛИПЕЦКОЙ ОБЛАСТНОЙ ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ ОБЩЕРОССИЙСКОГО ПРОФСОЮЗА РАБОТНИКОВ СВЯЗИ РОССИЙСКОЙ ФЕДЕРАЦИИ
19.  Черных Анатолий Сергеевич ПОТРЕБИТЕЛЬСКОЕ ОБЩЕСТВО "ЧЕРНОЗЕМЬЕ"
20.  Теслин Юрий Андреевич НП "ВИАМ"
21.  Димов Андрей Викторович ООО "БЭСТ"
22.  Силищева Галина Николаевна ЧАПЛЫГИНСКАЯ РАЙОННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ЛИПЕЦКОЙ ОБЛАСТНОЙ ОБЩЕСТВЕННОЙ ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ ВСЕРОССИЙСКОГО ОБЩЕСТВА ИНВАЛИДОВ
23.  Викулина Татьяна Николаевна ОБУ "ЦСЗН ПО ЧАПЛЫГИНСКОМУ РАЙОНУ"
24.  Тишанинов Виктор Степанович КПКГ "БОЕВОЕ БРАТСТВО"
25.  Нестеров Александр Валентинович ООО "КАПИТАЛТОРГ"
26.  Семин Александр Иванович ООО "ГОРИЗОНТ"
27.  Зацепин Александр Александрович КСПОК "ПАРТНЕР"
28.  Монастырев Александр Геннадьевич СОПССПК "АГРО-М"
29.  Дубровский Андрей Викторович ООО "ПЕРВОМАЙСКАЯ СТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ"
30.  Некрасова Людмила Викторовна МБДОУ Д/С "СВЕТЛЯЧОК" Г. ЧАПЛЫГИНА
31.  Воробьева Ольга Викторовна АРХИВНЫЙ ОТДЕЛ ЧАПЛЫГИНСКОГО МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОГО РАЙОНА
32.  Мерзликин Валерий Иванович ООО "ИНТЕРЬЕР"
33.  Феронов Сергей Сергеевич ЧАПЛЫГИНСКАЯ РАЙОННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ЛИПЕЦКОЙ ОБЛАСТНОЙ ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ ПРОФСОЮЗА РАБОТНИКОВ АПК РФ
34.  Тарасова Татьяна Николаевна МУК "ЧАПЛЫГИНСКИЙ КРАЕВЕДЧЕСКИЙ МУЗЕЙ"
35.  Владимирова Нина Андреевна НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ БЛАГОТВОРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ФОНД" ПАМЯТЬ ПРЕДКОВ"
36.  Грушихина Ольга Алексеевна МБДОУ Д/С "СКАЗКА" Г. ЧАПЛЫГИНА
37.  Медведев Алексей Викторович ООО "ТАБЛЕТКА"
38.  Зацепин Вадим Сергеевич ООО "СТРОЙКОМПЛЕКТ"
39.  Бернецян Эдик Хачикович ООО "ПМК СПЕЦМОНТАЖ"
40.  Ярковский Геннадий Иванович ОСЗН АДМИНИСТРАЦИИ ЧАПЛЫГИНСКОГО МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОГО РАЙОНА
41.  Быковская Наталья Николаевна КСПОК "МОЛОДОЙ ФИНАНСИСТ"
42.  Покидов Артем Викторович ООО "РЕСПЕКТ АВТО"
43.  Кучинская Александра Михайловна ООО "ЧАПЛЫГИНСКАЯ ПРОМЫШЛЕННАЯ КОМПАНИЯ"
44.  Ци Тао ЗАО "НОВЫЙ ВЕК АГРОТЕХНОЛОГИЙ"
45.  Дмитриевцева Светлана Евгеньевна ООО "АГРОСНАБ-СЕРВИС"
46.  Мазаева Наталия Васильевна ЗАО РАБОТНИКОВ " НАРОДНОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "РАНЕНБУРГСКАЯ"
47.  Новиков Валерий Николаевич ООО "ЗАВОД ПО УТИЛИЗАЦИИ РЕЗИНО-ТЕХНИЧЕСКИХ ИЗДЕЛИЙ И ШИН"
48.  Кеменов Александр Григорьевич ООО "СТРОИТЕЛЬ"
49.  Лобанов Алексей Ильич ОТДЕЛ ОБРАЗОВАНИЯ
50.  Аносова Зинаида Владимировна АНО "ЧАПЛЫГИНСКИЙ БИЗНЕС-ИНКУБАТОР "СТУДЕНЧЕСКИЙ"