Найти

с. Суг-Аксы

Руководители с 1 по 50 из 91 Компания
1.  Ондар Араана Юрьевна СКПК "БУЯН"
2.  Ондар Намажап Самданович АКХ "СЕМЬЯ"
3.  Хертек Александр Оданович СПК "ХУРЕШ"
4.  Ооржак Байлак-Оол Чудур-Оолович МАУ ЦРТ СУТ-ХОЛЬСКОГО КОЖУУНА.
5.  Куулар Белекмаа Бапай-Ооловна СПК "КАРА-ДИЛГИ"
6.  Ооржак Эртине Олегович СПК "ШОМ-ШУМ"
7.  Ондар Альберт Томур-Оолович СПК "ДАМЫРАК"
8.  Куулар Аржаана Оюн-Ооловна ФИНАНСОВОЕ УПРАВЛЕНИЕ АДМИНИСТРАЦИИ СУТ-ХОЛЬСКОГО КОЖУУНА РТ
9.  Монгуш Айлакмаа Биче-Ооловна СПК "ХУННЭЭРЕК"
10.  Бай-Кара Айдыс Семеновна МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" С. СУГ-АКСЫ СУТ-ХОЛЬСКОГО КОЖУУНА РТ
11.  Ондар А. К. СУТ-ХОЛЬСКАЯ КОЖУУННАЯ ДИРЕКЦИЯ КИНОСЕТИ
12.  Монгуш Алефтина Макай-Ооловна СПК "ДАШТАР"
13.  Тюлюш Долзатмаа Семис-Ооловна МОУ СУГ-АКСЫНСКАЯ НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ОБЩЕОБРАЗОВАТЕЛЬНАЯ ШКОЛА СУТ-ХОЛЬСКОГО КОЖУУНА РЕСПУБЛИКИ ТЫВА
14.  Сарыглар Артыш Кур-Базырович СПК "ШАНГЫШ"
15.  Оюн Марат Кодур-Оолович СПК "ДЫРБАКТЫГ"
16.  Ховалыг Виктория Викторовна МКФПП СУТ-ХОЛЬСКОГО КОЖУУНА
17.  Ондар Лидия Тенек-Караевна УПФР В СУТ-ХОЛЬСКОМ РАЙОНЕ РЕСПУБЛИКИ ТЫВА
18.  Ондар Чойганмаа Борисовна ООО "ТАН"
19.  Монгуш Виктор Доржуевич МИМЦ АДМИНИСТРАЦИИ СУТ-ХОЛЬСКОГО КОЖУУНА
20.  Доржу Римма Эрес-Ооловна ГБУ РТ "ЦЕНТР СОЦПОМОЩИ СЕМЬЕ И ДЕТЯМ СУТ-ХОЛЬСКОГО КОЖУУНА"
21.  Горн Игорь Владимирович МТС
22.  Ондар Биче-Оол Шыдырааевич СПК "КУЗЕЛ"
23.  Ондар Геннадий Санчытович СПК "УГЕР"
24.  Ондар Чайджар Доржуевич СПК "АЭРОДРОМ"
25.  Монгуш Кежик-Оол Чымбаевич СПК "ДУГАЙ"
26.  Хертек Александр Оданович СПК "УЗУК-КЕЖИГ"
27.  Саая Надежда Дугар-Ооловна ГУ "ЦГСЭН В СУТ-ХОЛЬСКОМ РАЙОНЕ"
28.  Лакпа Аяна Геннадьевна ФОНД ПОДДЕРЖКИ МАЛОГО ПРЕДПРИНИМАТЕЛЬСТВА СУТ-ХОЛЬСКОГО КОЖУУНА РЕСПУБЛИКИ ТЫВА
29.  Кужугет Артем Экер-Оолович СПК "ЧЫМЫШ"
30.  Ондар Татьяна Корген-Ооловна СПК "ДЭЭРБЕЛИГ"
31.  Монгуш Борис Чадамбаевич СПК "ХОСТУГ-АРАТ"
32.  Ооржак Чимис Бавуужаповна МБУДОД ПК "САЛГАЛ" СУТ-ХОЛЬСКОГО КОЖУУНА РТ
33.  Монгуш Экер-Оол Борбак-Оолович ХУРАЛ ПРЕДСТАВИТЕЛЕЙ СЕЛЬСКОГО ПОСЕЛЕНИЯ СУМОН СУГ-АКСЫНСКИЙ СУТ-ХОЛЬСКОГО КОЖУУНА РЕСПУБЛИКИ ТЫВА
34.  Монгуш Татьяна Монгеевна ОТДЕЛ ПО ОПЕКЕ И ПОПЕЧИТЕЛЬСТВУ АДМИНИСТРАЦИИ МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОГО РАЙОНА СУТ-ХОЛЬСКИЙ КОЖУУН РЕСПУБЛИКИ ТЫВА
35.  Монгуш Аяна Кирилловна УПРАВЛЕНИЕ ТРУДА
36.  Бызытпаа Юрий Монгушович ХУРАЛ ПРЕДСТАВИТЕЛЕЙ СУТ-ХОЛЬСКОГО КОЖУУНА РЕСПУБЛИКИ ТЫВА
37.  Очур-Оол Дан-Хаяа Юрьевна ООО "ХЕРЕЛ"
38.  Ондар Борис Норбуевич АКХ "УЙГУР"
39.  Монгуш Март-Оол Сыгыр-Оолович ГБУ "УПРАВЛЕНИЕ ВЕТЕРИНАРИИ СУТ-ХОЛЬСКОГО КОЖУУНА РЕСПУБЛИКИ ТЫВА"
40.  Ондар Сергей Илгин-Оолович МУП "МТС СУТ-ХОЛЬСКИЙ"
41.  Монгуш Маргарита Экер-Ооловна СПК "АЯН"
42.  Ондар Лидия Семис-Ооловна УПРАВЛЕНИЕ ОБРАЗОВАНИЯ АДМИНИСТРАЦИИ МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОГО РАЙОНА СУТ-ХОЛЬСКИЙ КОЖУУН РТ
43.  Монгуш Адыг-Оол Александрович СПК "КОЛЕСО"
44.  Монгуш Алена Григорьевна МБДОУ "САЙЗАНАК" С. СУГ-АКСЫ
45.  Ондар Алексей Ховалыгович СПК "БУЯННЫГ"
46.  Тюлюш Сылдыс Хулер-Оолович СПК "САЯН"
47.  Оюн Марат Кодур-Оолович СПК "ЭГЭЭРТИНМЕС"
48.  Ондар Валерий Кертик-Оолович СПК "АЛДЫН-САЙ"
49.  Сарыглар Василий Кошкар-Оолович СПК "АЛДЫЫ-ОЙ"
50.  Сарыглар Тэмир Владимирович МБОУ СУГ-АКСЫНСКАЯ СОШ