Все предприниматели и руководители России
Найти

Рузаевский район

Руководители с 1 по 50 из 306 Компания
1.  Богдашкин Федор Петрович ГУНПО "ПУ №24".
2.  Экомаскин Геннадий Алексеевич РУЗАЕВСКОЕ РАЙПО
3.  Андреева Антонина Владимировна ОБЩЕСТВЕННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ- ПЕРВИЧНАЯ ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ РОССИЙСКОГО ПРОФСОЮЗА ЖЕЛЕЗНОДОРОЖНИКОВ И ТРАНСПОРТНЫХ СТРОИТЕЛЕЙ ЛОКОМОТИВНОГО ДЕПО РУЗАЕВКА
4.  Немова Любовь Ивановна ТСЖ №23
5.  Рузайкин Алексей Виктрович ООО "ВВВ"
6.  Чичаев Олег Анатольевич АОЗТ "АКЦИОНЕРНАЯ СТРАХОВАЯ КОМПАНИЯ ЭЛЬБРУС"
7.  Романов Андрей Викторович МУП "КОМБИНАТ ПО БЛАГОУСТРОЙСТВУ"
8.  Макаров Александр Петрович ГУП РМ СОВХОЗ "КРАСНОЕ СЕЛЬЦО"
9.  Зыкова Ирина Александровна ООО "АРГУМЕНТ"
10.  Саркин Марат Сафиуллович ООО ФУТБОЛЬНЫЙ КЛУБ "РУЗАЕВКА"
11.  Бодрова Тамара Алексеевна ППО АО "РУЗХИММАШ" РОСПРОФПРОМ
12.  Игнатьев Евгений Юрьевич СПСК "ШАФРАН"
13.  Филимонова Валентина Борисовна ДОУ №17
14.  Русских Сергей Сергеевич ООО "МОРСНАБ"
15.  Лышко Анастас Иванович ОБЩЕСТВЕННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ РЕСПУБЛИКИ МОРДОВИЯ ВЕТЕРАНОВ (ПЕНСИОНЕРОВ) ВОЙНЫ И ТРУДА - ЖЕЛЕЗНОДОРОЖНИКОВ
16.  Бояров Сергей Павлович ООО "СЕЛЬХОЗОПТТОРГ"
17.  Волков Кирилл Алексеевич МП "УЮТ"
18.  Новиков Алексей Александрович ООО "БАЗИС"
19.  Каут Виталий Александрович ООО "ТЕХНОТРАНС"
20.  Еремина Мария Антоновна ПЕРВИЧНАЯ ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ПРОФЕССИОНАЛЬНОГО УЧИЛИЩА №26
21.  Годунов Александр Михайлович ООО "СТРОЙ-ЛЕГИОН"
22.  Аношкин Петр Петрович ПЕРВИЧНАЯ ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОГО УНИТАРНОГО ПРЕДПРИЯТИЯ "РУЗАЕВРЕМТЕХПРЕД"
23.  Исаева Татьяна Евгеньевна РУЗАЕВСКИЙ РОГС
24.  Ларин Рафать Хайдярович ПРОФСОЮЗНЫЙ КОМИТЕТ ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННОГО ОБЪЕДИНЕНИЯ "РУЗАЕВАГРОПРОМХИМИЯ"
25.  Мартынов Алексей Николаевич ФИЗКУЛЬТУРНО-СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ "ЛОКОМОТИВ" РУЗАЕВСКОГО ОТДЕЛЕНИЯ КУЙБЫШЕВСКОЙ ЖЕЛЕЗНОЙ ДОРОГИ
26.  Кузнецов Дмитрий Александрович ООО "ОГНЕБОРЕЦ"
27.  Северин Валерий Павлович МУ РУЗАЕВСКОГО МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОГО РАЙОНА "ГРАДОСТРОИТЕЛЬСТВО"
28.  Надина Людмила Алексеевна ООО "ЭЛЕМЕНТ"
29.  Сизов Анатолий Михайлович МУСП "КОЛОС"
30.  Посаженников Андрей Петрович ГУ "ЦЕНТР ГОССАНЭПИДНАДЗОРА В МО РУЗАЕВКА РЕСПУБЛИКИ МОРДОВИЯ"
31.  Катрунцева Нина Григорьевна ПЕРВИЧНАЯ ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ РУЗАЕВСКОГО ОТДЕЛА КУЛЬТУРЫ
32.  Бочков Алексей Геннадьевич ООО "АЛАР"
33.  Абдуллаева Елена Владимировна ООО "ЭЛЬНУР"
34.  Евтодиенко Евгений Михайлович ЗАО "РЭЙЛ ЛИЗИНГ"
35.  Бабакаева Олеся Геннадьевна ООО "МОРДОВПРОМЭКСПОРТ"
36.  Бахирева Валентина Александровна МУП "МЕРКУРИЙ"
37.  Смирнов Виктор Иванович РАЙОННАЯ ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ РУЗАЕВСКОГО ОТДЕЛЕНИЯ КУЙБЫШЕВСКОЙ ЖЕЛЕЗНОЙ ДОРОГИ
38.  Иванов Алексей Анатольевич ООО "ИМПУЛЬС-2000"
39.  Овечкина Валентина Сирафимовна У. О. М. О Г. РУЗАЕВКА
40.  Макаров Герман Вячеславович ООО "БИЗНЕС ГРАНД"
41.  Плеханова Людмила Павловна ПРОФКОМ УЧЕНИЧЕСКИЙ СПТУ 25
42.  Долгова Ирина Владимировна ООО "КАДРОВЫЙ ЦЕНТР "СПАРТА"
43.  Наточеев Михаил Валериевич ООО "ЛЕСО-ПРОМЫШЛЕННАЯ КОМПАНИЯ"
44.  Бычкова Татьяна Вениаминовна ДЕТСКИЙ САД №14
45.  Курбатов Виталий Анатольоевич ООО "РОСТРАНС - ПРОДУКТ"
46.  Семенков Михаил Всильевич ИЧП "ИНТЕГРАЛ"
47.  Юртайкина Галина Николаевна ПЕРВИЧНАЯ ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ПРОФКОМА АППАРАТА РУЗАЕВСКОГО ОТДЕЛЕНИЯ ДОРОГИ
48.  Юматов Андрей Сергеевич ООО "УК КОМФОРТ"
49.  Бикмурзина Ирина Александровна ООО "КВАРТЕТ"
50.  Полтарецкий Анатолий Николаевич ООО "ЭЛЕКТРОТЕХНИЧЕСКАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ВКМ ПЛУТОН"