Найти

с. Акташ

Руководители с 1 по 50 из 52 Компания
1.  Абугалимова Райкуль Заргумаровна МБОУ АКТАШСКАЯ СОШ ИМ. СТ. МОХОВА
2.  Бутолин Николай Михайлович ООО "АКТАШСКОЕ ГОРНО-МЕТАЛЛУРГИЧЕСКОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ"
3.  Загуменная Людмила Александровна ТСЖ "РОМАШКА"
4.  Олчонова Нина Савельевна ТСЖ "ОГОНЕК"
5.  Саймин Сергей Иванович ООО "ТЕЛЕЦ"
6.  Новикова Раиса Федосеевна ТСЖ "СЕРГО"
7.  Волынец Виктор Васильевич ООО "КОММУНАЛЬНЫЕ СИСТЕМЫ"
8.  Чуканов Константин Владимирович БУЗ РА "АБ"
9.  Нугуманов Олег Маркович МООО "НКА КАЗАХОВ УЛАГАНСКОГО РАЙОНА"
10.  Полева Зинаида Ивановна ТСЖ "ПРЕСТИЖ"
11.  Попова Галина Петровна ТСЖ "ЗЯБЛИЦКОГО"
12.  Качашев Андрей Григорьевич ООО "РОСТУЩАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ"
13.  Машканцева Чомчек Кумашевна ТСЖ "ЮЖНЫЙ"
14.  Ютканакова Ольга Федоровна МОУ "АКТАШСКИЙ ДЕТСКИЙ САД"
15.  Асканаков Юрий Алексеевич ООО "МИР"
16.  Прутковский Владимир Эдуардович ДГУ РЭП "КАЛГУТИНСКОЕ"
17.  Адунов Семен Сергеевич ООО "ЭЛИТСТРОЙ-АКТАШ"
18.  Карыбаева Армангуль Манарбековна ТСЖ "ФАРТУНА"
19.  Чоков Борис Разинович АКТАШСКОЕ ФГУ ДЭП №220
20.  Нагайцева Ирина Алексеевна МБУ ДО "АКТАШСКАЯ ДМШ"
21.  Болгова Нина Ивановна СЕЛЬСКАЯ АДМИНИСТРАЦИЯ АКТАШСКОГО СЕЛЬСКОГО ПОСЕЛЕНИЯ
22.  Адунова Любовь Разиновна ООО "АК-ТАШ"
23.  Яковлева Лидия Васильевна ООО "БЕЛУХА"
24.  Тимченко Светлана Викторовна ТСЖ "УЛЫБКА"
25.  Имансакипов Мурат Чогуанович ООО "ДОРОЖНОЕ ЭКСПЛУАТАЦИОННОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ №220"
26.  Кожанов Алимжан Айдынбекович МУП "ЖИЛИЩНО-КОММУНАЛЬНОГО ХОЗЯЙСТВА АКТАШ" МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОГО ОБРАЗОВАНИЯ "УЛАГАНСКИЙ РАЙОН"
27.  Софронов Николай Павлович КХ "СОФРОНОВА Н. П."
28.  Едильбаева Каухар Чаймардановна ТСЖ "ТАЙГА"
29.  Кочуганов Анатолий Валерьевич ООО "РИТЕЙЛ"
30.  Ничкова Юлия Игоревна ООО "ЭЗЕН"
31.  Прокопьева Елена Александровна ООО "ФАВОРИТ"
32.  Бутенко Татьяна Николаевна ООО "СИБИРЯЧКА"
33.  Яковлев Андрей Анатольевич ООО "ТЕПЛО"
34.  Дмитриев Виталий Константинович ОАО "АКТАШСКОЕ ГОРНО-МЕТАЛЛУРГИЧЕСКОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ"
35.  Голованова Ирина Николаевна ТСЖ "КАЛИПС"
36.  Смотрова Вероника Александровна ООО "ПИРАМИДА"
37.  Семенова Надежда Кирилловна ООО "ФОРСАЖ"
38.  Мундусова Аяна Васильевна ГУП "АКТАШСКИЙ ПРОДСНАБ"
39.  Жигулева Светлана Лечевна ООО "ПАРЛАМЕНТ"
40.  Агуреева Римма Владимировна ТСЖ "РАДУГА"
41.  Майсурадзе Вахтанги Кукуриевич ООО "АКТАШ РЕМ СТРОЙ СЕРВИС"
42.  Хачатурян Сергей Грантович ООО "АЛТАМ"
43.  Рязанов Иван Владимирович МОФВЛВ "ВЕПРЬ"
44.  Чигажанов Сергей Камелбаевич МЕСТНАЯ РЕЛИГИОЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ МУСУЛЬМАН СЕЛА АКТАШ УЛАГАНСКОГО РАЙОНА РЕСПУБЛИКИ АЛТАЙ ЦЕНТРАЛИЗОВАННОЙ РЕЛИГИОЗНОЙ ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ ДУХОВНОЕ УПРАВЛЕНИЕ МУСУЛЬМАН АЗИАТСКОЙ ЧАСТИ РОССИИ
45.  Шавлин Артур Дмитриевич ВОЕННЫЙ КОМИССАРИАТ УЛАГАНСКОГО РАЙОНА РЕСПУБЛИКИ АЛТАЙ
46.  Иванов Юрий Станиславович МУП "АК-ТАШ"
47.  Хушабидзе Раиса Николаевна ТСЖ "ПУШКИНА"
48.  Половникова Елена Ивановна ООО "РОСЛАВ"
49.  Теплякова Валентина Николаевна ТСЖ "АСТРА"
50.  Купин Юрий Михайлович МЕСТНАЯ ПРАВОСЛАВНАЯ РЕЛИГИОЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ЦЕРКВИ ВЕЛИКОМУЧЕНИКА ГЕОРГИЯ С. АКТАШ РЕСПУБЛИКИ АЛТАЙ ГОРНОАЛТАЙСКОЙ ЕПАРХИИ РУССКОЙ ПРАВОСЛАВНОЙ ЦЕРКВИ